26 мая 2007, ИНТЕРРА, Москва 26 May, 2007, INTERRA, Moscow Ринг 1. MONIC VAN BREMPT (Belgium) 9-00 American Staffordshire Terrier
12-30 West Highland White Terrier (babies, puppies, veterans)
13-30 dinner
14-00 Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier
14-40 Deutscher Jagdterrier
15-10 Cesky Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier
Ринг 2. TARMO VIIRTELLA (Finland) 9-40 Kerry Blue Terrier (junior, intermediate, open, winner, champion)
13-30 dinner
14-00 West Highland White Terrier (junior, intermediate, open, winner, champion)
Ринг 3. PAUL STANTON (Sweden) 9-00 Border terrier
9-30 Bedlington terrier
11-20 Irish terrier
13-00 dinner
13-30 Fox terrier (smooth)
14-30 Fox terrier (wire)
Ринг 4. DODO SANDAHL (Sweden) 9-00 Kerry Blue Terrier (baby, puppy, veteran)
9-30 Norwich Terrier
10-00 Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
12-30 dinner
13-00 Cairn terrier
Ринг5. ROSS DELMAR (Ireland) 9-00 Staffordshire Bull Terrier
12-00 Airedale Terrier (baby, puppy, veteran, junior)
13-00 dinner
13-30 Airedale Terrier (intermediate, open, winner, champion)
Ринг 6. DAVID ARCHIBALD ALEXANDER (USA) 9-00 Bull Terrier (Standard)
10-30 Miniature Bull Terrier
11-30 Yorkshire Terrier 13-20 dinner
14-00 Welsh Terrier
15-00 Lakeland Terrier, Skye Terrier, Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Ринг 7. GERTRUD HAGSTROM (Sweden) 9-00 Scottish terrier
14-00 dinner
14-30 Sealyham terrier
17-00 DAVID ARCHIBALD ALEXANDER (USA) - конкурс пар
ROSS DELMAR (Ireland) - конкурс питомников
MONIC VAN BREMPT (Belgium) - конкурс производителей
Best in Show Babies - MONIC VAN BREMPT (Belgium)
Best in Show Puppies - DODO SANDAHL (Sweden)
Best in Show Veterans - TARMO VIIRTELLA (Finland)
BEST IN SHOW JUNIORS - PAUL STANTON (Sweden)
BEST IN SHOW - GERTRUD HAGSTROM (Sweden) 27 May 2007, Shows of National Terrer Clubs, Moscow Judge:
GERTRUD HAGSTROM (Sweden)
10-00 Airedale Terrier
DODO SANDAHL (Sweden)
10-00 West Highland White Terrier
ROSS DELMAR (Ireland)
10-00 Welsh Terrier,
11-00 Border terrier,
11-30 Irish terrier,
13-20 Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
TARMO VIRTELLA (Finland)
10-00 Fox terrier,
14-00 Bedlington terrier
MONIC VAN BREMPT (Belgium)
10-00 Cairn terrier
11-30 Sealyham terrier,
DAVID ARCHIBALD ALEXANDER (USA)
10-00 American Staffordshire Terrier
Желаю всем участникам удачи и побед.